本文へスキップ

区民の視点で情報発信 ASAO Kumin Reporters

記事一覧articles

取材記事

[アイウエオ順][カテゴリー順]
取材先 カテゴリー 担当記者
  麻生のボーイスカウト こども・子育て支援 飯田保幸
  あさおオモチャとしょかん こども・子育て支援 但木かこ
  あらら企画 こども・子育て支援 植木昌昭
  AFIC 麻生ファミリー囲碁クラブ こども・子育て支援 飯田保幸
  新百合囲碁学園 こども・子育て支援 植木昌昭
  麻生スポチャンクラブ 健康・スポーツ 飯田保幸
  岡上散歩 健康・スポーツ 仲原照男
  お多福 笑いヨガ 健康・スポーツ 石﨑純也
  柿生青少年柔道会 健康・スポーツ 上治信義
  気功太極拳麻花 健康・スポーツ 石﨑純也
  健康どじょうすくい踊りの会 健康・スポーツ 石﨑純也
  拳生会 健康・スポーツ 植木昌昭
  スイーツを楽しむ会 健康・スポーツ 但木かこ
  スノウヨガート 健康・スポーツ 植木昌昭
  パラマナンダ ヨガ(Paramananda Yoga) 健康・スポーツ 上治信義
  新百合ヶ丘鉄道模型クラブ 地域・環境・街づくり 石﨑純也
  葉積緑地管理運営協議会 「はづみ花と緑の会」 地域・環境・街づくり 丸山とし子
  あさおオモチャとしょかん 子ども・子育て支援 但木かこ
  あさおおもちゃ病院 子ども・子育て支援 中島久幸
  おもちゃと遊びの会 子ども・子育て支援 佐藤次郎
  柿生おもちゃ病院 子ども・子育て支援 佐藤次郎
  川崎北部少年少女発明クラブ 子ども・子育て支援 植木昌昭
  虹の会 子ども・子育て支援 上治信義
  ひととゆめのネットワーク(理科の出前教室) 子ども・子育て支援 上治信義
  ひよこ会 子ども・子育て支援 但木かこ
  ふらっと新百合ヶ丘 子ども・子育て支援 但木かこ
  ボーイスカウト川崎第43団(千代ヶ丘地区) 子ども・子育て支援 植木昌昭
  ボーイスカウト川崎第53団(柿生地区) 子ども・子育て支援 植木昌昭
  山の音楽舎~ボラーノのひろば~ 子ども・子育て支援 中島久幸
  麻生PC楽会 学習・教養 植木昌昭
  いきいきピアノ麻生 学習・教養 佐々木直子
  映画で英会話  学習・教養 石﨑純也
  英国文化研究会 学習・教養 中島久幸
  国際交流あさお日本語教室(パル教室) 学習・教養 中島久幸
  手話サークル 槇の会 学習・教養 中島久幸
  生涯学習歴史教養セミナー 学習・教養 中島久幸
  新百合英会話の会 学習・教養 中島久幸
  源氏物語を楽しむ会 学習・教養・国際理解 佐藤次郎
  多文化共生ネットワークfromあさお 学習・教養・国際理解 石﨑純也
  俳句結社 さざなみ 学習・教養・国際理解 石﨑純也
  平和を願う会 学習・教養・国際理解 仲原照男
  無窮花会 学習・教養・国際理解 植木昌昭
  邪馬台国の会 川崎支部 学習・教養・国際理解 上治信義
  やまゆり百人一首の会 学習・教養・国際理解 上治信義
  麻生絵手紙を描く会 環境・街づくり 佐々木直子
  麻生オカリナを楽しむ会 環境・街づくり 石崎純也
  麻生区役所道路公園センター 環境・街づくり 中島久幸
  麻生多摩美の森の会 環境・街づくり 飯田保幸
  麻生プレーパークを創る会 環境・街づくり 佐々木直子
  麻生ヤマユリ植栽普及会 環境・街づくり 中島久幸
  あさお落書き消し隊 環境・街づくり 植木昌昭
  Air Green 環境・街づくり 落合ふみこ
  AGS47 環境・街づくり 中島久幸
  隠れ谷倶楽部 環境・街づくり 植木昌昭
  かわさきかえるプロジェクト(麻生区) 環境・街づくり 中島久幸
  環境を考え行動する会 環境・街づくり 植木昌昭
  ガールスカウト神奈川県第32団 環境・街づくり 但木かこ
  木こりの会 環境・街づくり 石﨑純也
  里山フォーラムin麻生 環境・街づくり 植木昌昭
  島田生長の森緑地管理運営協議会 環境・街づくり 中島久幸
  新ゆりアートパークスきずな 環境・街づくり 植木昌昭
  早野聖地公園 環境・街づくり 飯田保幸
  吹込クローバーの会 環境・街づくり 景山茂
  復興ボランティア 環境・街づくり 飯田保幸
  森もりクラブ 環境・街づくり 飯田保幸
  ヤマユリいっぱいの会 環境・街づくり 落合ふみこ
  麻生カラオケ楽会 福祉・居場所づくり 植木昌昭
  麻生ふるさと交流会 福祉・居場所づくり 仲原照男
  ASK13 福祉・居場所づくり 吉田清次
  あ・そうかい 福祉・居場所づくり 植木昌昭
  @さろん 福祉・居場所づくり 佐藤次郎
  ウエンズ会 福祉・居場所づくり 植木昌昭
  大人の積み木倶楽部 福祉・居場所づくり 佐藤次郎
  おやじ考 福祉・居場所づくり 植木昌昭
  拡大写本グループ とんぼ 福祉・居場所づくり 中島久幸
  かもく会 福祉・居場所づくり 植木昌昭
  かよおう会 福祉・居場所づくり 植木昌昭
  川崎の図書館ともの会 福祉・居場所づくり 佐藤次郎
  クックメイトあさお 福祉・居場所づくり 仲原照男
  ぐるーぷ・もこもこ 福祉・居場所づくり 中島久幸
  グローバルカフェ×オリパラ 福祉・居場所づくり 植木昌昭
  「心に星を」市民プロジェクト 福祉・居場所づくり 中島久幸
  サンキン会 福祉・居場所づくり 植木昌昭
  さんさん会 福祉・居場所づくり 植木昌昭
  サークル 男の自慢料理 福祉・居場所づくり 景山茂
  手話サークル つばさの会 福祉・居場所づくり 三好一義
  St.Mariannaしんゆりリボンズハウス 福祉・居場所づくり 落合ふみこ
  多摩21紀会 福祉・居場所づくり 仲原照男
  点訳グループ 木の芽会 福祉・居場所づくり 中島久幸
  虹ヶ丘おやじの会 福祉・居場所づくり 植木昌昭
  白山1丁目・ちょっと支援隊 福祉・居場所づくり 中島久幸
  ハーモニーの会 福祉・居場所づくり 中島久幸
  ふれあい・いきいきサロン 福祉・居場所づくり 中島久幸
  ポプラ・ささえあい 福祉・居場所づくり 中島久幸
  まちはミュージアム(遊歩道ファンクラブ) 福祉・居場所づくり 植木昌昭
  三井細山○カフェ 福祉・居場所づくり 仲原照男
  モーツアルト放課後・新百合ケ丘 福祉・居場所づくり 佐々木直子
  やまゆりテック 福祉・居場所づくり 景山 茂
  夢日和 福祉・居場所づくり 仲原照男
  朗読ボランティアグループ「さんざし」 福祉・居場所づくり 石﨑純也
  わかいの会 福祉・居場所づくり 植木昌昭
  麻生区デッサン会 絵画・写真・手芸・工芸・園芸 仲原照男
  アトリエ・ソワン 絵画・写真・手芸・工芸・園芸 丸山とし子
  オリジナルデコパージュ ル・グラン 絵画・写真・手芸・工芸・園芸 景山茂
  川崎洋蘭クラブ 絵画・写真・手芸・工芸・園芸 飯田保幸
  クラフト美咲 絵画・写真・手芸・工芸・園芸 仲原照男
  サークル花便り 絵画・写真・手芸・工芸・園芸 仲原照男
  しんゆりスケッチの会 絵画・写真・手芸・工芸・園芸 石﨑純也
  水彩画「楽描の会」 絵画・写真・手芸・工芸・園芸 飯田保幸
  墨絵教室 絵画・写真・手芸・工芸・園芸 飯田保幸
  PaF新ゆり 絵画・写真・手芸・工芸・園芸 佐々木直子
  北欧のししゅう 絵画・写真・手芸・工芸・園芸 丸山とし子
  木版画あさお 絵画・写真・手芸・工芸・園芸 石﨑純也
  やまゆり遊印の会 絵画・写真・手芸・工芸・園芸 仲原照男
  グループ奏 趣味・芸術活動 中島久幸
  コーロ・ダンケ 趣味・芸術活動 中島久幸
  桜会 趣味・芸術活動 中島久幸
  サロン・ド・シャンソン 趣味・芸術活動 中島久幸
  しらゆり会 趣味・芸術活動 中島久幸
  しんゆり悠々クラブ 趣味・芸術活動 中島久幸
  順絵手紙教室 趣味・芸術活動 中島久幸
  千代ヶ丘 絵手紙 趣味・芸術活動 中島久幸
  日中国際絵画交友会 柿生教室 趣味・芸術活動 中島久幸
  ニューリリィアンサンブル 趣味・芸術活動 中島久幸
  BBQ SET 趣味・芸術活動 中島久幸
  和太鼓 じゅげむ 趣味・芸術活動 中島久幸
  麻生一輪車クラブ 運動・スポーツ 中島久幸
  あさお筋力アップクラブ 運動・スポーツ 落合ふみこ
  麻生シスターフレンズ 運動・スポーツ 中島久幸
  麻生ストレッチ・サークル 運動・スポーツ 中島久幸
  麻生真向会 運動・スポーツ 中島久幸
  麻生ラグビースクール 運動・スポーツ 中島久幸
  神奈川県年金受給者協会麻生分会 グラウンドゴルフ部 運動・スポーツ 中島久幸
  川崎市麻生区少年野球連盟 運動・スポーツ 中島久幸
  恵成会 運動・スポーツ 佐藤次郎
  健康ヨガ 運動・スポーツ 中島久幸
  新百合・麻生パドルテニス同好会 運動・スポーツ 中島久幸
  新ゆり走遊会 運動・スポーツ 中島久幸
  虹ヶ丘ファイターズ   運動・スポーツ 中島久幸
  虹の会 運動・スポーツ 仲原照男
  若葉フレッシュリーブス 運動・スポーツ 中島久幸
  麻生童謡をうたう会 音楽・舞踏・朗読 植木昌昭
  あさおポップスコーラス 音楽・舞踏・朗読 景山茂
  あさおみどりのコンサート実行委員会 音楽・舞踏・朗読 仲原照男
  あさお謡曲研究会 音楽・舞踏・朗読 但木かこ
  アンサンブル ゆり 音楽・舞踏・朗読 石﨑純也
  生田スクエアダンスクラブ 音楽・舞踏・朗読 落合ふみこ
  川崎授産学園 音楽交流サロン「奏」 音楽・舞踏・朗読 石﨑純也
  合唱団リベルテ 音楽・舞踏・朗読 丸山とし子
  劇団アットリーチェ 音楽・舞踏・朗読 上治信義
  コール片平チェリーズ 音楽・舞踏・朗読 仲原照男
  コーロ・マスキーレ・あさお 音楽・舞踏・朗読 佐藤次郎
  シャルメ 音楽・舞踏・朗読 石﨑純也
  しんゆりストリングオーケストラ 音楽・舞踏・朗読 仲原照男
  新百合テン・ホールズ 音楽・舞踏・朗読 石﨑純也
  スカール・リリー 音楽・舞踏・朗読 佐々木直子
  創作ダンスグループ ホネホネロック 音楽・舞踏・朗読 植木昌昭
  つくぱく 音楽・舞踏・朗読 植木昌昭
  でめきん座 音楽・舞踏・朗読 植木昌昭
  日本舞踊 七実会 音楽・舞踏・朗読 石﨑純也
  ヒューマンハーモニー・オーケストラ 音楽・舞踏・朗読 上治信義
  Bean’s! 音楽・舞踏・朗読 佐々木直子
  やまゆりコーラス(混成) 音楽・舞踏・朗読 石﨑純也
  ゆりがおか児童合唱団 音楽・舞踏・朗読 佐々木直子
  朗読の会りんどう 音楽・舞踏・朗読 丸山とし子

あさお区民記者

〒215-0021
神奈川県川崎市麻生区上麻生1-11-5

TEL 044-951-6321